View Meetings



Subscribe

April, 2021


Term Tracker Report
Term Tracker Report Run Date: 04/16/21

Police Community Advisory Committee
First Name Last Name Title District/Position Start End
Melvin Jones, Sr. Alexander/ 2 year term 09/04/2018 09/07/2022
Charles Hayek JohnsonJ/ 2 year term 09/04/2018 09/07/2022
Pinkie Hendley Dr. Hudson/ 2 year term 09/04/2018 09/07/2022
Derrick Gibbons (unexpired term of Duhart) Perona/ 2 year term 02/03/2020 09/07/2022
Quincy Barr (unexpired term of J. Edwards) C. Johnson / 2 year term 01/04/2021 09/07/2022


    

Level double AA conformance,
                W3C WAI Web Content Accessibility Guidelines 2.0

AgendaQuick ©2005 - 2021 Destiny Software Inc. All Rights Reserved.